20241
|
Verbandsliga 1. WK: Sprung
|
1 |
Victoria Celine Wendenburg |
TV Bühl |
12.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ronja Biener |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.600
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vivien Hess |
SG Kirchheim |
11.600
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anna-Lena Britz |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
11.500
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Maja Ewa Derwich |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.450
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hannah Kreiser |
TV Bühl |
11.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emelie Arnold |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bianca Launer |
SG Kirchheim |
11.150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Janina Kathe |
TV Bühl |
11.100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Svenja Bittiger |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
11.050
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anna Härle |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Verena Koßmann |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
11.000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Camille Haas |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
10.950
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lisbeth Reitz |
TV Bühl |
10.900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Margareta von Samson Himmelstierna |
SG Kirchheim |
10.900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kyra Jockers |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
10.750
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lara Gutperle |
TSG Seckenheim |
10.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Katharina Müller |
SG Kirchheim |
10.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20242
|
Verbandsliga 1. WK: Barren
|
1 |
Victoria Celine Wendenburg |
TV Bühl |
10.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Katharina Müller |
SG Kirchheim |
10.650
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anna Härle |
TSG Seckenheim |
9.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Verena Koßmann |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
9.100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Franziska Louisa Gießler |
SG Kirchheim |
8.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Maja Ewa Derwich |
TSG Seckenheim |
8.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lisbeth Reitz |
TV Bühl |
8.650
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Janina Kathe |
TV Bühl |
8.550
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Emelie Arnold |
TSG Seckenheim |
8.500
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anna-Lena Britz |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
8.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hannah Kreiser |
TV Bühl |
8.250
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lara Gutperle |
TSG Seckenheim |
8.150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vivien Hess |
SG Kirchheim |
8.000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Margareta von Samson Himmelstierna |
SG Kirchheim |
7.300
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wiebke Erk |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
7.050
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Lizzy Vath |
TSG Seckenheim |
7.000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Anina Ludwig |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
6.600
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Isabell Schmitt |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
6.550
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20243
|
Verbandsliga 1. WK: Balken
|
1 |
Liz Walther |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.500
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Victoria Celine Wendenburg |
TV Bühl |
10.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Margareta von Samson Himmelstierna |
SG Kirchheim |
10.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maja Ewa Derwich |
TSG Seckenheim |
10.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lara Gutperle |
TSG Seckenheim |
10.050
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lisbeth Reitz |
TV Bühl |
9.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Janina Klumpp |
TV Bühl |
9.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eva Reber |
SG Kirchheim |
9.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Anna-Lena Britz |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
9.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hannah Kreiser |
TV Bühl |
9.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Janina Kathe |
TV Bühl |
9.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Isabell Schmitt |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
9.500
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vivien Hess |
SG Kirchheim |
9.350
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leni Nasswetter |
TSG Seckenheim |
9.350
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Camille Haas |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
9.300
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Lilly Ann Skultety |
SG Kirchheim |
9.200
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Anina Ludwig |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
8.700
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lizzy Vath |
TSG Seckenheim |
8.650
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kyra Jockers |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
8.500
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20244
|
Verbandsliga 1. WK: Boden
|
1 |
Liz Walther |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.750
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lara Gutperle |
TSG Seckenheim |
11.400
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lisbeth Reitz |
TV Bühl |
11.300
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Victoria Celine Wendenburg |
TV Bühl |
11.200
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Janina Kathe |
TV Bühl |
11.100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lilly Ann Skultety |
SG Kirchheim |
10.900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hannah Kreiser |
TV Bühl |
10.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Maja Ewa Derwich |
TSG Seckenheim |
10.750
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Vivien Hess |
SG Kirchheim |
10.600
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anna Härle |
TSG Seckenheim |
10.550
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anna-Lena Britz |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
10.350
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Camille Haas |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
10.100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Svenja Bittiger |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
10.000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Verena Koßmann |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
9.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Leni Nasswetter |
TSG Seckenheim |
9.100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Eva Reber |
SG Kirchheim |
8.850
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kyra Jockers |
AG Unteres Hanauerland |
8.450
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bianca Launer |
SG Kirchheim |
8.300
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|