Ortenauer Turnligafinale in Kehl

25.11.2017 15:34

3 Jugend D (P3 - P6), Jhg. 2004 und jünger
Rang Name Total Boden Pferd Ringe Sprung Barren Reck
1 Philipp Maginot TV Griesheim 82.900 D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 6.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
14.050
D: 5.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
14.000
D: 6.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
13.800
D: 6.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
13.400
D: 6.000
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
14.150
2 Nicolas Erhardt TV Griesheim 80.100 D: 5.000
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
12.900
D: 6.000
E: 5.700
P: 0.000
11.700
D: 5.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
13.400
D: 6.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
13.600
D: 6.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
14.050
D: 5.000
E: 9.450
P: 0.000
14.450
3 Aaron Kara TV Gengenbach 79.250 D: 5.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
13.600
D: 5.000
E: 7.650
P: 0.000
12.650
D: 5.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 5.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
13.800
D: 5.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 5.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
14.200
4 Marc Schaub TV Griesheim 78.300 D: 5.000
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
12.900
D: 5.000
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
12.250
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
D: 5.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 5.000
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 5.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
14.300
5 David Engelberger TV Griesheim 76.650 D: 5.000
E: 7.200
P: 0.000
12.200
D: 4.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 5.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 4.000
E: 8.450
P: 0.000
12.450
D: 5.000
E: 8.650
P: 0.000
13.650
6 Enrico Berger TV Gengenbach 76.350 D: 5.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
12.600
D: 5.000
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 5.000
E: 6.100
P: 0.000
11.100
D: 5.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 5.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
13.400
D: 5.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
13.600
7 Rick Dangl TV Gengenbach 75.650 D: 5.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
12.800
D: 5.000
E: 6.800
P: 0.000
11.800
D: 5.000
E: 6.000
P: 0.000
11.000
D: 5.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
13.800
D: 5.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
13.050
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
8 Nils Heine TV Gengenbach 75.600 D: 5.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
12.600
D: 4.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
12.250
D: 5.000
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
D: 5.000
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
12.250
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
9 Hannes Spitzmüller TV Gengenbach 72.750 D: 5.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
12.800
D: 4.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
12.300
D: 4.000
E: 5.600
P: 0.000
9.600
D: 5.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
13.700
D: 5.000
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 5.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
12.000
10 Domenik Volk TV Gengenbach 71.550 D: 4.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
11.400
D: 3.000
E: 8.450
P: 0.000
11.450
D: 3.000
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
10.100
D: 5.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 5.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 4.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
12.800
11 Noah Ziegler TV Gengenbach 70.150 D: 5.000
E: 4.000
P: 0.000
9.000
D: 5.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 5.000
E: 5.800
P: 0.000
10.800
D: 5.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
13.100
D: 5.000
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
12.300
D: 5.000
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
12.450
12 Nico Singh TV Gengenbach 69.400 D: 3.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
11.050
D: 4.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
12.250
D: 3.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
11.300
D: 4.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
11.700
D: 5.000
E: 6.050
P: 0.000
11.050
D: 4.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
12.050
13 Anel Kara TV Gengenbach 69.000 D: 4.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 3.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
11.100
D: 3.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
10.000
D: 5.000
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 5.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 4.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
11.800
4 Jugend C (P4 - P9), Jhg. 2002 und jünger
Rang Name Total Boden Pferd Ringe Sprung Barren Reck
1 Marcel Bruder TuS Altenheim 92.900 D: 6.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
14.900
D: 6.000
E: 8.750
P: 0.000
14.750
D: 6.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
14.900
D: 8.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
16.600
D: 8.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
16.250
D: 6.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
15.500
2 Janis Huber TuS Oppenau 92.850 D: 7.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
15.350
D: 7.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
15.600
D: 7.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
14.800
D: 7.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
16.000
D: 7.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
15.900
D: 7.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
15.200
3 Aaron Cazzonelli TV Sasbach 91.800 D: 6.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
14.350
D: 7.000
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
15.150
D: 7.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
14.800
D: 7.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
15.500
D: 8.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
17.100
D: 7.000
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
14.900
4 Joshua Huber TuS Oppenau 90.150 D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 7.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
16.000
D: 7.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
15.100
D: 6.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
14.100
D: 7.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
15.600
D: 7.000
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
14.950
5 Marcel Rohm TuS Altenheim 87.400 D: 6.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
15.100
D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 6.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
14.100
D: 7.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
14.800
D: 6.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
14.200
D: 6.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
14.800
6 Henning Falk TV Sasbach 85.850 D: 9.000
E: 5.900
P: 0.000
14.900
D: 7.000
E: 7.200
P: 0.000
14.200
D: 6.000
E: 7.200
P: 0.000
13.200
D: 8.000
E: 7.200
P: 0.000
15.200
D: 7.000
E: 6.950
P: 0.000
13.950
D: 7.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
14.400
7 David Fladt TG Bodersweier-Kork 85.300 D: 6.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
14.600
D: 7.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
15.250
D: 6.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
13.800
D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 6.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
13.600
D: 5.000
E: 8.650
P: 0.000
13.650
8 Noah Müller TuS Oppenau 84.500 D: 6.000
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
13.250
D: 5.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
13.600
D: 6.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
13.600
D: 6.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
14.800
D: 6.000
E: 8.750
P: 0.000
14.750
D: 6.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
14.500
9 Paul Thoma TuS Oppenau 83.100 D: 6.000
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 5.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 6.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 7.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
15.500
D: 6.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
14.000
D: 6.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
13.500
10 Emil Mertz TG Bodersweier-Kork 82.200 D: 6.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
14.500
D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 6.000
E: 6.500
P: 0.000
12.500
D: 6.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
14.500
D: 6.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
13.700
D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
11 Simon Kuri TuS Altenheim 81.100 D: 6.000
E: 7.650
P: 0.000
13.650
D: 5.000
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
12.950
D: 5.000
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 7.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
15.100
D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 5.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
13.800
12 Luis Bock TG Bodersweier-Kork 80.350 D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
D: 6.000
E: 6.700
P: 0.000
12.700
D: 6.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
14.100
D: 6.000
E: 6.950
P: 0.000
12.950
D: 5.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
13.000
13 Marco Strack TV Sasbach 78.550 D: 7.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
15.200
D: 7.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
15.250
D: 8.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
16.500
D: 8.000
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
15.850
D: 7.000
E: 8.750
P: 0.000
15.750
14 Jonas Sommer TG Bodersweier-Kork 77.050 D: 5.000
E: 8.550
P: 0.000
13.550
D: 5.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 5.000
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
12.300
D: 4.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
12.600
D: 5.000
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
13.150
D: 5.000
E: 8.450
P: 0.000
13.450
15 Joel Früh TV Oberachern 68.800 D: 7.000
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
14.350
D: 5.000
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
12.850
D: 6.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
13.000
D: 5.000
E: 9.150
P: 0.000
14.150
D: 5.000
E: 9.450
P: 0.000
14.450
15 Andreas Krause TV Oberachern 68.800 D: 5.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
13.500
D: 5.000
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
12.850
D: 6.000
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
13.950
D: 5.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
14.000
D: 5.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
14.500
17 Jaris Zink TV Sasbach 59.550 D: 9.000
E: 6.050
P: 0.000
15.050
D: 7.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
15.500
D: 8.000
E: 6.600
P: 0.000
14.600
D: 7.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
14.400
18 Felix Kunstmann TV Oberachern 57.550 D: 6.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
14.600
D: 6.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
14.050
D: 7.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
14.800
D: 5.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
14.100
19 Ernest Maier TV Oberachern 56.000 D: 6.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
13.700
D: 5.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
13.200
D: 7.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
15.300
D: 5.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
13.800
20 Dario Börsig TV Oberachern 54.000 D: 6.000
E: 7.150
P: 0.000
13.150
D: 7.000
E: 7.200
P: 0.000
14.200
D: 5.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
13.250
D: 5.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
13.400
21 Nils Lampert TV Oberachern 43.100 D: 6.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
14.300
D: 7.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
22 Silas Huber TuS Oppenau 41.600 D: 6.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
14.000
D: 6.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
14.500
D: 5.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
13.100
23 Oscar Schuldt TV Oberachern 28.950 D: 6.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
14.400
D: 5.000
E: 9.550
P: 0.000
14.550
24 Linus Fehrenbacher TV Oberachern 26.300 D: 5.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
13.300
D: 5.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
13.000
25 Yannick Huber TuS Oppenau 25.150 D: 5.000
E: 6.800
P: 0.000
11.800
D: 5.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
13.350
26 Marcel Kraus TV Oberachern 14.500 D: 6.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
14.500
Jakob Müller TV Sasbach 0.000
Jan Rosenfeld TuS Altenheim 0.000
Maurice Faulhaber TG Bodersweier-Kork 0.000
12 Turnerinnen Jugend D1 (LK4), Jhg. 2007 und jünger
Rang Name Total Sprung Barren Balken Boden
1 Liv Nimke TV Bodersweier 50.150 D: 3.000
E: 9.150
P: 0.000
12.150
D: 3.200
E: 9.250
P: 0.000
12.450
D: 3.900
E: 9.250
P: 0.000
13.150
D: 4.500
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
12.400
2 Tina Ehinger TV Ichenheim 48.000 D: 3.000
E: 8.850
P: 0.000
11.850
D: 2.900
E: 9.050
P: 0.000
11.950
D: 3.400
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 3.900
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
12.200
2 Louise Eudelle TV Ichenheim 48.000 D: 3.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 3.100
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 3.600
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.850
D: 4.100
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
12.050
4 Vivien Schulz TV Bodersweier 46.550 D: 3.000
E: 7.550
P: 0.000
10.550
D: 3.000
E: 9.050
P: 0.000
12.050
D: 3.900
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
12.050
D: 4.300
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
11.900
5 Julia Leute TV Ortenberg 46.450 D: 3.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
11.600
D: 2.900
E: 8.850
P: 0.000
11.750
D: 2.600
E: 8.850
P: 0.000
11.450
D: 3.900
E: 7.750
P: 0.000
11.650
6 Vivien Wagner TV Ichenheim 46.350 D: 3.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
11.800
D: 2.900
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
11.800
D: 3.200
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
10.900
D: 3.700
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
11.850
7 Sophia Boschert TV Ortenberg 46.150 D: 3.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
11.600
D: 3.100
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
11.800
D: 3.800
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
11.400
D: 3.900
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
11.350
8 Jennifer Fucilli TV Ichenheim 46.050 D: 3.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 2.900
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.150
D: 3.200
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
12.000
D: 3.900
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
10.900
9 Rukaya Demir TV Gengenbach 44.800 D: 3.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
11.100
D: 2.900
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
10.850
D: 3.700
E: 7.650
P: 0.000
11.350
D: 4.100
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
11.500
10 Anna-Lena Marz TV Bodersweier 44.550 D: 3.000
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
11.050
D: 3.000
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
10.450
D: 2.900
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
11.500
D: 4.100
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
11.550
11 Eva Sornik TV Gengenbach 41.650 D: 3.000
E: 6.750
P: 0.000
9.750
D: 2.400
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
9.700
D: 2.800
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.050
D: 4.100
E: 7.050
P: 0.000
11.150
12 Frida Meyle TV Gengenbach 39.050 D: 3.000
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.250
D: 2.800
E: 7.050
P: 0.000
9.850
D: 2.100
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
9.950
D: 3.000
E: 5.000
P: 0.000
8.000
13 Lilou Barilleau TV Gengenbach 38.750 D: 3.000
E: 6.700
P: 0.000
9.700
D: 2.900
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
10.200
D: 2.400
E: 6.850
P: 0.000
9.250
D: 3.900
E: 5.700
P: 0.000
9.600
14 Valeska Waldmann TV Bodersweier 35.500 D: 3.000
E: 8.650
P: 0.000
11.650
D: 3.600
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
12.200
D: 4.300
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
11.650
15 Sofie Rothfuß TV Ortenberg 33.850 D: 3.000
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
10.850
D: 2.900
E: 8.650
P: 0.000
11.550
D: 3.200
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.450
16 Hannah Danner TV Ortenberg 33.450 D: 3.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
11.100
D: 2.900
E: 8.450
P: 0.000
11.350
D: 3.400
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
11.000
17 Annika Glanzmann TV Ortenberg 32.350 D: 3.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
11.400
D: 2.900
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
10.500
D: 3.400
E: 7.050
P: 0.000
10.450
18 Helena Hecht TV Gengenbach 32.250 D: 3.000
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
10.450
D: 2.800
E: 7.950
P: 0.000
10.750
D: 4.100
E: 6.950
P: 0.000
11.050
19 Alina Klammer TV Ichenheim 23.100 D: 3.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
11.350
D: 3.900
E: 7.850
P: 0.000
11.750
20 Vanessa Schäfer TV Ichenheim 22.950 D: 2.900
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
11.300
D: 3.000
E: 8.650
P: 0.000
11.650
21 Maya Schrade TV Bodersweier 22.050 D: 3.000
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
11.300
D: 2.500
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
10.750
22 Nelly Bürkle TV Ortenberg 19.850 D: 3.000
E: 6.650
P: 0.000
9.650
D: 3.700
E: 6.500
P: 0.000
10.200
23 Milena Zapf TV Bodersweier 11.500 D: 2.500
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
11.500
24 Lotta Staier TV Ortenberg 9.900 D: 3.800
E: 6.100
P: 0.000
9.900
Yara Seger TV Gengenbach 0.000
Maike Glanzmann TV Ortenberg 0.000
Marie Lehmann TV Gengenbach 0.000
14 Turnerinnen Jugend C1 (LK4), Jhg. 2005 und jünger
Rang Name Total Sprung Barren Balken Boden
1 Maxima Hetz TV Bodersweier 50.800 D: 3.000
E: 9.400
P: 0.000
12.400
D: 3.200
E: 9.450
P: 0.000
12.650
D: 3.800
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
13.000
D: 4.700
E: 8.050
P: 0.000
12.750
2 Maya Wahl TV Bodersweier 49.550 D: 3.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
12.200
D: 3.600
E: 8.950
P: 0.000
12.550
D: 3.900
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
12.700
D: 4.700
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
12.100
3 Nele Keck TV Bodersweier 49.200 D: 3.000
E: 9.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 3.200
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
12.300
D: 3.700
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
12.400
D: 4.500
E: 7.650
P: 0.000
12.150
4 Salomea Fladt TV Bodersweier 48.450 D: 3.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
11.400
D: 3.000
E: 9.150
P: 0.000
12.150
D: 3.500
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 4.500
E: 8.300
P: 0.000
12.800
5 Nina Martin TV Bodersweier 46.950 D: 3.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
11.350
D: 3.000
E: 9.150
P: 0.000
12.150
D: 3.300
E: 8.250
P: 0.000
11.550
D: 4.300
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
11.900
6 Leonie Seger TV Gengenbach 46.050 D: 3.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
10.000
D: 3.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
11.700
D: 4.000
E: 8.350
P: 0.000
12.350
D: 4.700
E: 7.300
P: 0.000
12.000
7 Sonja Bott TV Gengenbach 45.900 D: 3.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
10.700
D: 3.400
E: 7.750
P: 0.000
11.150
D: 4.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
12.100
D: 4.500
E: 7.450
P: 0.000
11.950
8 Anna Wußler TV Gengenbach 45.200 D: 3.000
E: 6.800
P: 0.000
9.800
D: 3.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
11.900
D: 4.000
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
11.900
D: 4.700
E: 6.900
P: 0.000
11.600
9 Sophie Rottenecker TV Hofweier 41.950 D: 3.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
10.000
D: 2.800
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
10.900
D: 3.600
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
10.850
D: 4.100
E: 6.100
P: 0.000
10.200
10 Mara Singler TV Gengenbach 34.900 D: 3.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
11.400
D: 3.000
E: 8.850
P: 0.000
11.850
D: 4.300
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
11.650
11 Lene Hogenmüller TV Hofweier 33.550 D: 3.000
E: 8.550
P: 0.000
11.550
D: 3.800
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
11.050
D: 4.500
E: 6.450
P: 0.000
10.950
12 Angelina Sinz TV Hofweier 33.350 D: 3.000
E: 8.150
P: 0.000
11.150
D: 3.800
E: 6.550
P: 0.000
10.350
D: 4.300
E: 7.550
P: 0.000
11.850
13 Zoe Hannig TV Hofweier 31.100 D: 3.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
10.400
D: 3.100
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
10.600
D: 3.100
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
10.100
14 Xenia Graule TV Gengenbach 21.750 D: 3.000
E: 7.500
P: 0.000
10.500
D: 4.000
E: 7.250
P: 0.000
11.250
15 Janice Pfundstein TV Hofweier 21.650 D: 2.600
E: 7.650
P: 0.000
10.250
D: 4.300
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
11.400
16 Charlotte Feißt TV Hofweier 20.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
9.000
D: 3.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
11.400
17 Susanna Lay TV Gengenbach 11.550 D: 3.000
E: 8.550
P: 0.000
11.550
18 Kim Irslinger TV Hofweier 10.650 D: 4.100
E: 6.550
P: 0.000
10.650
19 Finya Späth TV Hofweier 10.350 D: 3.000
E: 7.350
P: 0.000
10.350
20 Luciana Zehnle TV Gengenbach 9.850 D: 3.800
E: 6.050
P: 0.000
9.850
21 Anna-Maria Schilli TV Gengenbach 9.050 D: 3.700
E: 5.350
P: 0.000
9.050
Alexa Auer TV Bodersweier 0.000
Sina Kunze TV Bodersweier 0.000